ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15664384
nr 1566 4384
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed, numbered 162/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vinterlandskap. Signerad, numrerad 162/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x56 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
SEK 100
Monday September 25 2023
at 20:57:32
25/9 17:14:32
25/9 17:15:52
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz